Skip to content

Вход



регистрация

Forumsleague 2020 First Division
Програма

Първи Кръг
събота, 10 октомври 2020
11:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:2
(2:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report М.
Маринов
13:00    Шисел България ШИС  1:4
(0:1)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report М.
Маринов
14:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:2
(0:1)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report М.
Маринов
16:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  1:3
(0:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Кротев
17:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:3
(2:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Д.
Кротев
19:00    ФМБългария ФМ  2:0
(0:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Д.
Борков
20:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  5:1
(2:1)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
отгоре
Втори Кръг
четвъртък, 15 октомври 2020
22:00    ФМБългария ФМ  1:6
(0:4)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 17 октомври 2020
10:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  0:2
(0:1)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Х.
Пейнов
неделя, 18 октомври 2020
17:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  4:0
(0:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Г.
Пилибосян
18:30    СФК Берое БЕР  2:2
(0:2)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Г.
Пилибосян
21:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  4:3
(2:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report -
вторник, 20 октомври 2020
19:30    Хеттрик ХТК  1:4
(0:0)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 12 декември 2020
11:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:9
(0:5)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report М.
Кузманов
отгоре
Трети Кръг
неделя, 25 октомври 2020
21:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:1
(1:0)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Н.
Шипков
събота, 20 февруари 2021
11:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  2:3
(0:1)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Х.
Пейнов
събота, 27 февруари 2021
14:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:0
(0:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report И.
Димитров
събота, 06 март 2021
16:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  1:4
(0:3)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report М.
Маринов
17:30    Хеттрик ХТК  3:2
(1:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 27 март 2021
19:00    ФЕН ФЕН  2:2
(1:0)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Кротев
понеделник, 06 септември 2021
21:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  0:2
(0:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Шопски
отгоре
Четвърти Кръг
събота, 31 октомври 2020
14:30    Шисел България ШИС  1:7
(0:3)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 08 ноември 2020
18:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  1:1
(1:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
неделя, 31 януари 2021
14:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  0:3 ФМ  ФМБългария И.
Димитров
събота, 06 февруари 2021
14:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  0:0
(0:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
17:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  1:2
(0:2)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 06 март 2021
14:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  3:3
(2:2)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Д.
Кротев
четвъртък, 02 септември 2021
22:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  2:7
(1:4)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Пети Кръг
неделя, 08 ноември 2020
15:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  3:2
(0:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 29 ноември 2020
18:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  0:3
(0:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 05 декември 2020
17:30    Шисел България ШИС  4:2
(1:0)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 21 февруари 2021
11:30    ФМБългария ФМ  1:1
(0:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report И.
Димитров
вторник, 09 март 2021
19:30    СФК Берое БЕР  3:2
(1:1)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 13 март 2021
13:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  7:1
(2:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Х.
Пейнов
четвъртък, 22 юли 2021
22:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  1:1
(1:1)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Д.
Борков
отгоре
Шести Кръг
неделя, 15 ноември 2020
18:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  0:2
(0:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 28 февруари 2021
17:30    Шисел България ШИС  1:1
(0:0)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Н.
Шипков
събота, 06 март 2021
19:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  5:2
(1:2)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
събота, 13 март 2021
20:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  0:4
(0:3)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Борков
сряда, 31 март 2021
22:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:1
(2:1)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
четвъртък, 01 април 2021
22:00    СФК Берое БЕР  0:7
(0:4)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report М.
Маринов
сряда, 07 април 2021
22:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:2
(1:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Н.
Шипков
отгоре
Седми Кръг
събота, 21 ноември 2020
13:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  6:2
(5:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Кротев
17:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  0:1
(0:0)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report М.
Кузманов
събота, 27 февруари 2021
13:00    Хеттрик ХТК  3:0 ДАТ  Дата.БГ -
събота, 06 март 2021
13:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  4:6
(3:4)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
събота, 05 юни 2021
17:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  2:0
(1:0)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Д.
Кротев
сряда, 07 юли 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  3:4
(1:2)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report М.
Маринов
вторник, 24 август 2021
20:50    Лозенец ЛОЗ  0:3 ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Х.
Пейнов
отгоре
Осми Кръг
събота, 31 октомври 2020
16:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  0:3
(0:0)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 29 ноември 2020
11:00    Шисел България ШИС  0:1
(0:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report М.
Кузманов
14:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:0
(1:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Кузманов
неделя, 07 февруари 2021
13:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  3:1
(1:0)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report И.
Димитров
неделя, 28 февруари 2021
20:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  5:2
(2:0)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Х.
Пейнов
сряда, 28 април 2021
22:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  1:6
(1:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report М.
Маринов
четвъртък, 08 юли 2021
22:00    СФК Берое БЕР  8:1
(2:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Девети Кръг
To Be Determined
Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:3 ХТК  Хеттрик Г.
Пилибосян
събота, 14 ноември 2020
19:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:3
(0:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 30 януари 2021
14:30    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  3:2
(0:2)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 13 март 2021
14:30    ФМБългария ФМ  1:2
(0:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Х.
Пейнов
16:00    СФК Берое БЕР  0:1
(0:1)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
19:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:5
(1:1)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Борков
четвъртък, 18 март 2021
22:00    Шисел България ШИС  1:0
(1:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Н.
Рамунски
отгоре
Десети Кръг
неделя, 11 април 2021
12:30    Хеттрик ХТК  3:3
(2:2)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Х.
Пейнов
14:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:1
(1:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report И.
Димитров
15:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:0
(1:0)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report И.
Димитров
вторник, 01 юни 2021
22:05    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  1:2
(1:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Х.
Пейнов
сряда, 14 юли 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  2:2
(0:2)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report М.
Маринов
четвъртък, 15 юли 2021
22:00    ФМБългария ФМ  0:3
(0:1)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report И.
Димитров
сряда, 21 юли 2021
22:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  3:2
(2:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report И.
Димитров
отгоре
Единадесети Кръг
неделя, 20 декември 2020
14:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  3:1
(2:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Кузманов
вторник, 13 април 2021
22:05    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  3:6
(2:2)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 17 април 2021
19:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  2:4
(0:3)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Борков
неделя, 18 април 2021
14:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  4:5
(1:3)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Д.
Борков
15:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  9:1
(3:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report Н.
Рамунски
четвъртък, 22 април 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  2:1
(1:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report М.
Кузманов
сряда, 30 юни 2021
22:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:4
(1:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Дванадесети Кръг
събота, 30 януари 2021
16:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:5
(0:1)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 27 март 2021
20:30    ФМБългария ФМ  3:6
(3:2)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
22:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  3:1
(2:0)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 28 март 2021
18:30    Хеттрик ХТК  5:2
(2:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Н.
Рамунски
21:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  0:5 ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Н.
Рамунски
понеделник, 29 март 2021
21:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:2
(2:0)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report М.
Кузманов
вторник, 30 март 2021
20:50    ФЕН ФЕН  4:3
(1:1)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
отгоре
Тринадесети Кръг
вторник, 17 ноември 2020
19:30    Хеттрик ХТК  1:2
(1:0)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 03 април 2021
11:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  1:1
(1:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Н.
Рамунски
16:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  1:3
(1:2)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Д.
Кротев
вторник, 06 април 2021
20:45    Уайскаут УАЙ  2:6
(2:2)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 11 април 2021
11:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  1:4
(0:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Х.
Пейнов
сряда, 28 юли 2021
22:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  1:2
(1:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
четвъртък, 29 юли 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  2:4
(0:2)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Четиринадесети Кръг
събота, 24 април 2021
10:00    СФК Берое БЕР  2:4
(1:2)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Х.
Пейнов
11:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  1:4
(0:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Х.
Пейнов
13:00    ФЕН ФЕН  0:0
(0:0)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Н.
Рамунски
16:00    Хеттрик ХТК  5:1
(1:0)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Д.
Кротев
17:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  1:4
(1:1)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 22 август 2021
21:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  3:2
(1:2)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Борков
сряда, 08 септември 2021
22:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  1:0
(0:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Петнадесети Кръг
неделя, 18 април 2021
11:00    Шисел България ШИС  0:1
(0:0)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report Х.
Пейнов
неделя, 16 май 2021
11:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:2
(2:1)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
12:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  1:4
(0:1)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Д.
Кротев
14:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  2:4
(1:3)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Н.
Шопски
15:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  2:0
(0:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report Н.
Шопски
17:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  6:1
(4:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Г.
Пилибосян
18:30    ФЕН ФЕН  1:2
(0:2)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Шестнадесети Кръг
четвъртък, 20 май 2021
22:00    ФМБългария ФМ  2:2
(0:0)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report Д.
Кротев
понеделник, 24 май 2021
21:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  3:3
(3:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Кротев
вторник, 25 май 2021
19:15    Шисел България ШИС  4:2
(2:1)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Маринов
20:45    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  2:0
(0:0)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report М.
Маринов
сряда, 04 август 2021
22:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  6:1
(1:1)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report И.
Димитров
понеделник, 16 август 2021
21:00    СФК Берое БЕР  6:0
(3:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
неделя, 29 август 2021
21:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  0:3 СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Н.
Рамунски
отгоре
Седемнадесети Кръг
To Be Determined
Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:3 УАЙ  Уайскаут -
неделя, 30 май 2021
11:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  3:2
(0:2)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Д.
Борков
14:00    ФМБългария ФМ  4:3
(2:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Д.
Борков
17:00    СФК Берое БЕР  6:3
(3:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report И.
Димитров
18:30    ФЕН ФЕН  4:1
(1:1)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report М.
Маринов
понеделник, 26 юли 2021
22:30    Хеттрик ХТК  1:3
(0:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 15 август 2021
21:30    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  3:3
(2:2)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Кротев
отгоре
Осемнадесети Кръг
събота, 05 юни 2021
17:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:3 ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
19:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  5:3
(0:2)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report Д.
Кротев
20:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  2:3
(1:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 06 юни 2021
18:30    Хеттрик ХТК  0:5
(0:2)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report М.
Кузманов
21:30    ФЕН ФЕН  1:4
(1:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Н.
Рамунски
вторник, 08 юни 2021
22:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  2:2
(2:1)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report М.
Маринов
вторник, 17 август 2021
22:10    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  2:3
(1:3)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Деветнадесети Кръг
вторник, 06 април 2021
19:30    Хеттрик ХТК  2:1
(0:1)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
четвъртък, 10 юни 2021
22:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  2:3
(1:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report М.
Кузманов
събота, 12 юни 2021
12:30    ФЕН ФЕН  3:0 УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Н.
Рамунски
15:30    ФМБългария ФМ  3:5
(2:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Ю.
Бренов
17:30    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  6:2
(2:2)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Ю.
Бренов
19:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:2
(0:1)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Ю.
Бренов
сряда, 25 август 2021
22:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  3:3
(0:2)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Двадесети Кръг
неделя, 20 юни 2021
11:00    ФМБългария ФМ  2:2
(1:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Борков
14:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  0:1
(0:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report И.
Димитров
15:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  3:1
(0:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Д.
Кротев
17:00    Шисел България ШИС  5:0
(1:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report М.
Маринов
18:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  1:3
(0:1)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report М.
Маринов
вторник, 03 август 2021
20:50    СФК Берое БЕР  3:2
(1:1)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Н.
Рамунски
понеделник, 23 август 2021
21:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  5:2
(0:0)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Двадесет и Първи Кръг
събота, 26 юни 2021
20:30    Хеттрик ХТК  2:4
(1:4)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Кротев
22:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  1:2
(1:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 27 юни 2021
18:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  0:1
(0:0)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report И.
Димитров
21:30    ФМБългария ФМ  0:4
(0:2)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report И.
Димитров
понеделник, 28 юни 2021
21:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  4:1
(0:1)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report М.
Маринов
вторник, 29 юни 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  0:7
(1:2)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Д.
Кротев
понеделник, 23 август 2021
22:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  2:4
(1:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Двадесет и Втори Кръг
четвъртък, 01 юли 2021
22:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  4:1
(2:1)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 03 юли 2021
13:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  2:7
(2:3)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report И.
Димитров
14:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:0
(2:0)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report И.
Димитров
17:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  1:5
(1:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Д.
Кротев
вторник, 06 юли 2021
20:30    Хеттрик ХТК  2:8
(0:6)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 08 август 2021
18:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  4:2
(0:0)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report Х.
Пейнов
вторник, 31 август 2021
22:10    ФЕН ФЕН  5:3
(1:2)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
отгоре
Двадесет и Трети Кръг
събота, 10 юли 2021
22:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА