Skip to content

Вход



регистрация

Forumsleague 2020 First Division
Програма

Първи Кръг
събота, 10 октомври 2020
11:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:2
(2:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report М.
Маринов
13:00    Шисел България ШИС  1:4
(0:1)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report М.
Маринов
14:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:2
(0:1)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report М.
Маринов
16:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  1:3
(0:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Кротев
17:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:3
(2:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Д.
Кротев
19:00    ФМБългария ФМ  2:0
(0:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Д.
Борков
20:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  5:1
(2:1)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
отгоре
Втори Кръг
четвъртък, 15 октомври 2020
22:00    ФМБългария ФМ  1:6
(0:4)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 17 октомври 2020
10:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  0:2
(0:1)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Х.
Пейнов
неделя, 18 октомври 2020
17:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  4:0
(0:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Г.
Пилибосян
18:30    СФК Берое БЕР  2:2
(0:2)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Г.
Пилибосян
21:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  4:3
(2:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report -
вторник, 20 октомври 2020
19:30    Хеттрик ХТК  1:4
(0:0)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 12 декември 2020
11:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:9
(0:5)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report М.
Кузманов
отгоре
Трети Кръг
To Be Determined
Уайскаут УАЙ  -:- ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА М.
Маринов
неделя, 25 октомври 2020
21:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:1
(1:0)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Н.
Шипков
събота, 20 февруари 2021
11:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  2:3
(0:1)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Х.
Пейнов
събота, 27 февруари 2021
14:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:0
(0:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report И.
Димитров
събота, 06 март 2021
16:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  1:4
(0:3)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report М.
Маринов
17:30    Хеттрик ХТК  3:2
(1:1)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 27 март 2021
19:00    ФЕН ФЕН  2:2
(1:0)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Кротев
отгоре
Четвърти Кръг
събота, 31 октомври 2020
14:30    Шисел България ШИС  1:7
(0:3)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 08 ноември 2020
18:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  1:1
(1:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
неделя, 31 януари 2021
14:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  0:3 ФМ  ФМБългария И.
Димитров
събота, 06 февруари 2021
14:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  0:0
(0:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
17:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  1:2
(0:2)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 06 март 2021
14:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  3:3
(2:2)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Д.
Кротев
вторник, 23 март 2021
19:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ХТК  Хеттрик -
отгоре
Пети Кръг
To Be Determined
Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- УАЙ  Уайскаут М.
Кузманов
неделя, 08 ноември 2020
15:30    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  3:2
(0:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 29 ноември 2020
18:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  0:3
(0:0)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 05 декември 2020
17:30    Шисел България ШИС  4:2
(1:0)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 21 февруари 2021
11:30    ФМБългария ФМ  1:1
(0:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report И.
Димитров
вторник, 09 март 2021
19:30    СФК Берое БЕР  3:2
(1:1)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 13 март 2021
13:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  7:1
(2:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Х.
Пейнов
отгоре
Шести Кръг
неделя, 15 ноември 2020
18:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  0:2
(0:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 28 февруари 2021
17:30    Шисел България ШИС  1:1
(0:0)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Н.
Шипков
събота, 06 март 2021
19:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  5:2
(1:2)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Борков
събота, 13 март 2021
20:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  0:4
(0:3)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Д.
Борков
сряда, 31 март 2021
22:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:1
(2:1)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report М.
Маринов
четвъртък, 01 април 2021
22:00    СФК Берое БЕР  0:7
(0:4)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report М.
Маринов
сряда, 07 април 2021
22:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:2
(1:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Н.
Шипков
отгоре
Седми Кръг
To Be Determined
Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда М.
Маринов
събота, 21 ноември 2020
13:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  6:2
(5:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report Д.
Кротев
17:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  0:1
(0:0)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report М.
Кузманов
събота, 27 февруари 2021
13:00    Хеттрик ХТК  3:0 ДАТ  Дата.БГ -
събота, 06 март 2021
13:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  4:6
(3:4)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 21 март 2021
12:30    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ФМ  ФМБългария Д.
Борков
14:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Г.
Пилибосян
отгоре
Осми Кръг
събота, 31 октомври 2020
16:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  0:3
(0:0)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 29 ноември 2020
11:00    Шисел България ШИС  0:1
(0:0)
ЛИВ  Ливърпул България Match report М.
Кузманов
14:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  2:0
(1:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Кузманов
неделя, 07 февруари 2021
13:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  3:1
(1:0)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report И.
Димитров
неделя, 28 февруари 2021
20:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  5:2
(2:0)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Х.
Пейнов
неделя, 21 март 2021
11:00    СФК Берое БЕР  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ Д.
Борков
сряда, 28 април 2021
22:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- ФЕН  ФЕН Н.
Рамунски
отгоре
Девети Кръг
събота, 14 ноември 2020
19:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:3
(0:1)
ФЕН  ФЕН Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 30 януари 2021
14:30    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  3:2
(0:2)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 13 март 2021
14:30    ФМБългария ФМ  1:2
(0:1)
СИМ  ЯМК Симитли Match report Х.
Пейнов
16:00    СФК Берое БЕР  0:1
(0:1)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
19:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:5
(1:1)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Д.
Борков
четвъртък, 18 март 2021
22:00    Шисел България ШИС  1:0
(1:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 21 март 2021
15:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ХТК  Хеттрик Г.
Пилибосян
отгоре
Десети Кръг
To Be Determined
Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Д.
Борков
ФЕН ФЕН  -:- СИМ  ЯМК Симитли -
18:30    ФМБългария ФМ  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда -
неделя, 11 април 2021
12:30    Хеттрик ХТК  3:3
(2:2)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report Х.
Пейнов
14:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  1:1
(1:0)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report И.
Димитров
15:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  2:0
(1:0)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report И.
Димитров
отгоре
Единадесети Кръг
To Be Determined
Лидер Надежда ЛИД  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
неделя, 20 декември 2020
14:00    Физиозона ФИЗ  3:1
(2:0)
ХТК  Хеттрик Match report М.
Кузманов
вторник, 13 април 2021
22:05    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  3:6
(2:2)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 17 април 2021
19:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  2:4
(0:3)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Борков
неделя, 18 април 2021
14:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  4:5
(1:3)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Д.
Борков
15:30    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  9:1
(3:0)
ДАТ  Дата.БГ Match report Н.
Рамунски
четвъртък, 22 април 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ЛИВ  Ливърпул България М.
Кузманов
отгоре
Дванадесети Кръг
събота, 30 януари 2021
16:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  0:5
(0:1)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 27 март 2021
20:30    ФМБългария ФМ  3:6
(3:2)
БЕР  СФК Берое Match report Д.
Кротев
22:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  3:1
(2:0)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Д.
Кротев
неделя, 28 март 2021
18:30    Хеттрик ХТК  5:2
(2:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Н.
Рамунски
21:30    Физиозона ФИЗ  0:5 ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report Н.
Рамунски
понеделник, 29 март 2021
21:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  4:2
(2:0)
УАЙ  Уайскаут Match report М.
Кузманов
вторник, 30 март 2021
20:50    ФЕН ФЕН  4:3
(1:1)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
отгоре
Тринадесети Кръг
To Be Determined
Физиозона ФИЗ  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ Д.
Кротев
10:00    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- БЕР  СФК Берое Н.
Рамунски
вторник, 17 ноември 2020
19:30    Хеттрик ХТК  1:2
(1:0)
ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед Match report М.
Маринов
събота, 03 април 2021
11:30    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  1:1
(1:1)
ЛОЗ  Лозенец Match report Н.
Рамунски
16:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  1:3
(1:2)
ФМ  ФМБългария Match report Д.
Кротев
вторник, 06 април 2021
20:45    Уайскаут УАЙ  2:6
(2:2)
ЛИД  Лидер Надежда Match report Н.
Рамунски
неделя, 11 април 2021
11:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  1:4
(0:2)
ШИС  Шисел България Match report Х.
Пейнов
отгоре
Четиринадесети Кръг
събота, 24 април 2021
10:00    СФК Берое БЕР  -:- СИМ  ЯМК Симитли -
11:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
13:00    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
14:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ -
16:00    Хеттрик ХТК  -:- ФМ  ФМБългария -
17:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
19:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда -
отгоре
Петнадесети Кръг
неделя, 18 април 2021
11:00    Шисел България ШИС  0:1
(0:0)
ФИЗ  Физиозона Match report Х.
Пейнов
неделя, 16 май 2021
11:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  -:- БЕР  СФК Берое -
12:30    Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
14:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  -:- ФМ  ФМБългария -
15:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ -
17:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ЛИВ  Ливърпул България -
18:30    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ХТК  Хеттрик -
отгоре
Шестнадесети Кръг
четвъртък, 20 май 2021
22:00    ФМБългария ФМ  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
събота, 22 май 2021
19:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ -
20:30    СФК Берое БЕР  -:- ЛИВ  Ливърпул България -
22:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  -:- УАЙ  Уайскаут -
понеделник, 24 май 2021
21:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  -:- ФЕН  ФЕН -
вторник, 25 май 2021
19:30    Шисел България ШИС  -:- ХТК  Хеттрик -
22:00    Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- СИМ  ЯМК Симитли -
отгоре
Седемнадесети Кръг
неделя, 30 май 2021
09:30    Хеттрик ХТК  -:- СИМ  ЯМК Симитли -
11:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- УАЙ  Уайскаут -
12:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  -:- ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА -
14:00    ФМБългария ФМ  -:- ЛОЗ  Лозенец -
15:30    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда -
17:00    СФК Берое БЕР  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
18:30    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
отгоре
Осемнадесети Кръг
събота, 05 юни 2021
17:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
19:00    ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
20:30    Уайскаут УАЙ  -:- ЛОЗ  Лозенец -
22:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда -
неделя, 06 юни 2021
18:30    Хеттрик ХТК  -:- БЕР  СФК Берое -
21:30    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
вторник, 08 юни 2021
22:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  -:- ФМ  ФМБългария -
отгоре
Деветнадесети Кръг
вторник, 06 април 2021
19:30    Хеттрик ХТК  2:1
(0:1)
ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА Match report Н.
Рамунски
събота, 12 юни 2021
10:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ЛОЗ  Лозенец -
11:30    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- УАЙ  Уайскаут -
13:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
14:30    ФМБългария ФМ  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
17:30    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  -:- БЕР  СФК Берое -
19:00    Дата.БГ ДАТ  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда -
отгоре
Двадесети Кръг
неделя, 20 юни 2021
09:30    ФМБългария ФМ  -:- ФЕН  ФЕН -
11:00    Дианабад Юнайтед ДНБ  -:- СИМ  ЯМК Симитли -
12:30    СФК Берое БЕР  -:- УАЙ  Уайскаут -
14:00    Лидер Надежда ЛИД  -:- ЛОЗ  Лозенец -
15:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  -:- ХТК  Хеттрик -
17:00    Шисел България ШИС  -:- ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА -
18:30    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
отгоре
Двадесет и Първи Кръг
събота, 26 юни 2021
19:00    Ливърпул България ЛИВ  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
20:30    Хеттрик ХТК  -:- ЛИД  Лидер Надежда -
22:00    ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ЦСК  ФК Форум ЦСКА -
неделя, 27 юни 2021
18:30    Дата.БГ ДАТ  -:- БЕР  СФК Берое -
21:30    ФМБългария ФМ  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
понеделник, 28 юни 2021
21:00    Уайскаут УАЙ  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
вторник, 29 юни 2021
22:00    ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ЛОЗ  Лозенец -
отгоре
Двадесет и Втори Кръг
To Be Determined
ФК Форум ЦСКА ЦСК  -:- БЕР  СФК Берое -
Уайскаут УАЙ  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ФМ  ФМБългария -
ФЕН ФЕН  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ -
Хеттрик ХТК  -:- ЛИВ  Ливърпул България -
Лидер Надежда ЛИД  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- ШИС  Шисел България -
отгоре
Двадесет и Трети Кръг
ЯМК Симитли СИМ  -:- ФЕН  ФЕН -
СФК Берое БЕР  -:- ФИЗ  Физиозона -
Шисел България ШИС  -:- ДНБ  Дианабад Юнайтед -
Лидер Надежда ЛИД  -:- ФМ  ФМБългария -
Лозенец ЛОЗ  -:- ДАТ  Дата.БГ -